Home
Schedule
Contact
The Play
Reviews
Preview
Schedule
Joseph
Contact

1 Peter 1:13


Wherefore gird up the loins of your mind, be sober, and hope to the end for the grace that is to be brought unto you at the revelation of Jesus Christ;





Schedule of 2010 Performances (see 2009 here)
<



January 10, 2010
Sunday

Joseph the Dreamer
10 am Rochester Reformed Church
5142 Route 209
Accord, NY 12484
January 21, 2010
Thursday
Joseph the Dreamer
7 pm Clermont Bible Church Youth Group
350 Old Saw Mill Road
Germantown, NY 12526
January 31
Sunday

Paul the Apostle
11  am
New Beginnings Assembly of God
8059 Albany post Road
Red Hook, NY 12571
February 3, 2010
Wednesday
Paul the Apostle
6 pm Brookwood Center
Spook Rock Road 
Claverack  NY 12513
February 13, 2010
Saturday
Joseph the Dreamer
9:30 am Clermont Bible Church
1530 County Route 31
Germantown, NY 12526
February 14, 2010
Sunday
Paul the Apostle
NOON
N.B.A.G. Children's Church
8059  Albany Post Road
Red Hook, NY 12571
February 20, 2010
Saturday
Joseph the Dreamer
9 am Mount Zion Baptist Church
10 Greenhaven Road
Stormville, NY 12582
March 10, 2010
Wednesday
Paul the Apostle
7:30 pm
New Canaan Fellowship Youth Group
at N.B.A.G.8059  Albany Post Road
Red Hook, NY 12571
March 17, 2010
Wednesday
My Name is Peter
8 pm Brookwood Center
Spook Rock Road 
Claverack  NY 12513
March 24, 2010
Wednesday
My Name is Peter
7 pm New Hackensack Reformed Church
1580 Route 376
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
April 2, 2010
Friday
My Name is Peter

7 pm Roundout Valley United Methodis Church
Stone Ridge Road
Stone Ridge,  NY 12484
May 15, 2010
Saturday
My Name is Peter
7 pm Lighthouse Cafe
446 Broaadway
Kingston, NY 12401
June 4, 2010
Friday
Paul the Apostle 
11 am Tres Dias Retreat
Mt. Alvernia 
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
June 5, 2010
Saturday
 *Peter (abbreviated)
7:30 am Tres Dias Retreat
Mt. Alvernia 
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
June 5, 2010
Saturday
Joseph the Dreamer
7:45 pm Tres Dias Retreat
Mt. Alvernia 
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
July 2, 2010
Friday
My Name is Peter
7:00 pm Solomon's Porch
2170 Route 9
Kinderhook, NY 12160
July 11, 2010
Sunday
Joseph the Dreamer

3 pm Upper Room Church
Quick Response Unit Building HWY 2
Essex, Montana 59916
July 14, 2010
Wednesday
My Name is Peter
7:00 pm Community Bible Church
102 N. Central Ave.
Cut Bank, Montana 59427
August 2, 2010
Monday

Adam
8:30 am
until
NOON
N.B.A.G. Vacation Bible School
8059 Albany Post Road
Red Hook, NY 12571
August 3, 2010
Tuesday
Noah 
8:30 am
until
NOON
N.B.A.G.Vacation Bible School
8059  Albany Post Road
Red Hook, NY 12571
August 4, 2010
Wednesday

David
8:30 am
until
NOON
N.B.A.G. Vacation Bible School
8059 Albany Post Road
Red Hook, NY 12571
August 5, 2010
Thursday
Jonah
8:30 am
until
NOON
N.B.A.G. Vacation bible School
8059 Albany Post Road
Red Hook, NY 12571
August 6, 2010
Friday
Daniel

8:30 am
until
NOON
N.B.A.G. Vacation Bible School
8059 Albany Post Road
Red Hook, NY 12571
August 15, 2010
Sunday
My Name is Peter
7:00 pm
Walter Hoving Home
40 Walter Hoving Road
Garrison, NY 10524
September 24, 2010
Friday
Joseph the Dreamer
7:30 pm Solomon's Porch
2170 Route 9
Kinderhook, NY 12160
October 30, 2010
Saturday
King David
7:00pm Light the Night Christian Festival
N.B.A.G.yard Route 9 (across from Cornucopia Deli)
Upper Red Hook, NY 12571
November 14, 2010
Sunday
My Name is Peter
10:00 am
Solomon's Porch
2170 Route 9
Kinderhook, NY 12160


December 24, 2010
Friday
A Special Christmas
6:30 pm


New Beginnings Assembly of God
8059 Albany Post Road
Red Hook, NY 12571
 
 


 Home The Play Reviews Preview Schedule Joseph Contact